Predictions

Group matches

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted S Score P Points
1 h TUR Turkey ITA Italy 1 - 2 0 - 3 14
2 h WAL Wales SUI Switzerland 0 - 1 1 - 1 5
3 h DEN Denmark FIN Finland 2 - 0 0 - 1 0
4 h BEL Belgium RUS Russia 1 - 3 3 - 0 0
7 h ENG England CRO Croatia 2 - 2 1 - 0 0
6 h AUT Austria MKD North Macedonia 2 - 1 3 - 1 19
5 h NED The Netherlands UKR Ukraine 3 - 6 3 - 2 5
8 h SCO Scotland CZE Czech Republic 2 - 3 0 - 2 14
10 h POL Poland SVK Slovakia 2 - 3 1 - 2 20
9 h ESP Spain SWE Sweden 3 - 2 0 - 0 0
11 h HUN Hungary POR Portugal 3 - 2 0 - 3 0
12 h FRA France GER Germany 2 - 5 1 - 0 0
15 h FIN Finland RUS Russia 2 - 3 0 - 1 20
13 h TUR Turkey WAL Wales 2 - 0 0 - 2 0
14 h ITA Italy SUI Switzerland 2 - 1 3 - 0 14
18 h UKR Ukraine MKD North Macedonia 1 - 1 2 - 1 5
16 h DEN Denmark BEL Belgium 3 - 3 1 - 2 0
17 h NED The Netherlands AUT Austria 1 - 3 2 - 0 0
21 h SWE Sweden SVK Slovakia 1 - 1 1 - 0 5
19 h CRO Croatia CZE Czech Republic 1 - 1 1 - 1 30
20 h ENG England SCO Scotland 2 - 2 0 - 0 20
23 h HUN Hungary FRA France 2 - 4 1 - 1 0
24 h POR Portugal GER Germany 3 - 2 2 - 4 0
22 h ESP Spain POL Poland 4 - 2 1 - 1 0
25 h SUI Switzerland TUR Turkey 1 - 2 3 - 1 0
26 h ITA Italy WAL Wales 2 - 0 1 - 0 19
29 h MKD North Macedonia NED The Netherlands 3 - 2 0 - 3 0
30 h UKR Ukraine AUT Austria 0 - 1 0 - 1 30
27 h RUS Russia DEN Denmark 2 - 2 1 - 4 0
28 h FIN Finland BEL Belgium 2 - 2 0 - 2 5
31 h CRO Croatia SCO Scotland 4 - 5 NS -
32 h CZE Czech Republic ENG England 2 - 5 NS -
33 h SVK Slovakia ESP Spain 1 - 2 NS -
34 h SWE Sweden POL Poland 3 - 1 NS -
35 h POR Portugal FRA France 3 - 3 NS -
36 h GER Germany HUN Hungary 2 - 3 NS -

Round of 16

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
38 h TUR Turkey DEN Denmark 2 - 2 -
Score: WAL Wales DEN Denmark NS 25
37 h ITA Italy UKR Ukraine 2 - 3 -
Score: ITA Italy AUT Austria NS 40
40 h AUT Austria SVK Slovakia 4 - 4 -
Score: NED The Netherlands 3D/E/F 3D/E/F NS 0
39 h RUS Russia POR Portugal 4 - 5 -
Score: BEL Belgium 3A/D/E/F 3A/D/E/F NS 0
42 h SCO Scotland SWE Sweden 1 - 3 -
Score: 2D 2D 2E 2E NS -
41 h HUN Hungary MKD North Macedonia 3 - 4 -
Score: 1F 1F 3A/B/C 3A/B/C NS -
44 h ENG England FRA France 2 - 2 -
Score: 1D 1D 2F 2F NS -
43 h ESP Spain CZE Czech Republic 2 - 3 -
Score: 1E 1E 3A/B/C/D 3A/B/C/D NS -

Quarter finals

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
45 h MKD North Macedonia SWE Sweden 3 - 3 -
Score: W41 W41 W42 W42 NS -
46 h POR Portugal UKR Ukraine 2 - 3 -
Score: W39 W39 W37 W37 NS -
47 h AUT Austria TUR Turkey 1 - 2 -
Score: W40 W40 W38 W38 NS -
48 h CZE Czech Republic ENG England 2 - 4 -
Score: W43 W43 W44 W44 NS -

Semi finals

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
49 h UKR Ukraine MKD North Macedonia 2 - 2 -
Score: W46 W46 W45 W45 NS -
50 h ENG England TUR Turkey 3 - 3 -
Score: W48 W48 W47 W47 NS -

Final

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
51 h UKR Ukraine ENG England 4 - 4 -
Score: W49 W49 W50 W50 NS -

Champion

Predicted Champion P Points

Who will be the champion?

Germany - -

Bonus Questions

Predicted P Points

Who will be the topscorer?

Gonçalo Guedes (Portugal) - -

How many yellow cards will be given?

20 - -

How many red cards will be given?

2 - -

How many goals will be scored?

205 - -