Predictions

Group matches

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted S Score P Points
1 h TUR Turkey ITA Italy 1 - 2 0 - 3 14
2 h WAL Wales SUI Switzerland 2 - 2 1 - 1 20
3 h DEN Denmark FIN Finland 2 - 0 0 - 1 0
4 h BEL Belgium RUS Russia 2 - 0 3 - 0 19
7 h ENG England CRO Croatia 3 - 0 1 - 0 19
6 h AUT Austria MKD North Macedonia 1 - 0 3 - 1 14
5 h NED The Netherlands UKR Ukraine 2 - 2 3 - 2 5
8 h SCO Scotland CZE Czech Republic 1 - 2 0 - 2 19
10 h POL Poland SVK Slovakia 2 - 1 1 - 2 0
9 h ESP Spain SWE Sweden 3 - 1 0 - 0 0
11 h HUN Hungary POR Portugal 0 - 2 0 - 3 19
12 h FRA France GER Germany 2 - 2 1 - 0 0
15 h FIN Finland RUS Russia 1 - 1 0 - 1 5
13 h TUR Turkey WAL Wales 1 - 1 0 - 2 0
14 h ITA Italy SUI Switzerland 3 - 1 3 - 0 19
18 h UKR Ukraine MKD North Macedonia 3 - 1 2 - 1 19
16 h DEN Denmark BEL Belgium 2 - 1 1 - 2 0
17 h NED The Netherlands AUT Austria 3 - 1 2 - 0 20
21 h SWE Sweden SVK Slovakia 2 - 1 1 - 0 20
19 h CRO Croatia CZE Czech Republic 0 - 3 1 - 1 0
20 h ENG England SCO Scotland 2 - 1 0 - 0 0
23 h HUN Hungary FRA France 1 - 3 1 - 1 5
24 h POR Portugal GER Germany 2 - 3 2 - 4 19
22 h ESP Spain POL Poland 2 - 1 1 - 1 5
25 h SUI Switzerland TUR Turkey 1 - 1 3 - 1 5
26 h ITA Italy WAL Wales 3 - 1 1 - 0 14
29 h MKD North Macedonia NED The Netherlands 1 - 3 - -
30 h UKR Ukraine AUT Austria 2 - 1 - -
27 h RUS Russia DEN Denmark 0 - 1 - -
28 h FIN Finland BEL Belgium 2 - 1 - -
31 h CRO Croatia SCO Scotland 0 - 2 - -
32 h CZE Czech Republic ENG England 2 - 3 - -
33 h SVK Slovakia ESP Spain 1 - 2 - -
34 h SWE Sweden POL Poland 2 - 2 - -
35 h POR Portugal FRA France 3 - 3 - -
36 h GER Germany HUN Hungary 2 - 1 - -

Round of 16

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
38 h WAL Wales FIN Finland 1 - 1 -
Score: WAL Wales 2B 2B - 25
37 h ITA Italy UKR Ukraine 2 - 2 -
Score: ITA Italy 2C 2C - 25
40 h NED The Netherlands - - 3 - 1 -
Score: 1C 1C 3D/E/F 3D/E/F - -
39 h DEN Denmark - - 2 - 2 -
Score: 1B 1B 3A/D/E/F 3A/D/E/F - -
42 h CZE Czech Republic POL Poland 2 - 1 -
Score: 2D 2D 2E 2E - -
41 h GER Germany - - 3 - 2 -
Score: 1F 1F 3A/B/C 3A/B/C - -
44 h ENG England FRA France 3 - 4 -
Score: 1D 1D 2F 2F - -
43 h ESP Spain - - 4 - 2 -
Score: 1E 1E 3A/B/C/D 3A/B/C/D - -

Quarter finals

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
45 h GER Germany CZE Czech Republic 2 - 1 -
Score: W41 W41 W42 W42 - -
46 h DEN Denmark UKR Ukraine 1 - 1 -
Score: W39 W39 W37 W37 - -
47 h NED The Netherlands WAL Wales 4 - 2 -
Score: W40 W40 W38 W38 - -
48 h ESP Spain FRA France 3 - 2 -
Score: W43 W43 W44 W44 - -

Semi finals

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
49 h UKR Ukraine GER Germany 1 - 2 -
Score: W46 W46 W45 W45 - -
50 h ESP Spain NED The Netherlands 3 - 2 -
Score: W48 W48 W47 W47 - -

Final

# D Date H Home A Away P Predicted P Points
51 h GER Germany ESP Spain 3 - 2 -
Score: W49 W49 W50 W50 - -

Champion

Predicted Champion P Points

Who will be the champion?

Germany - -

Bonus Questions

Predicted P Points

Who will be the topscorer?

Roman Yaremchuk (Ukraine) - -

How many yellow cards will be given?

30 - -

How many red cards will be given?

5 - -

How many goals will be scored?

75 - -